Recherche d'article

Photos

stage dh - 25 octobre 2017.jpg
Bannière
Bannière
Ecoles de Cyclisme à Montluçon Bien Assis PDF Imprimer Envoyer

1 Mai 2012 :

Poussins:

1          CIMETIERE   Alexandre                    CAM BORDEAUX

2          PERRONY   Bastien               E. C. MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON

3          DUHAMEL   ELEONORE                VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

4          CANO   Timeo                       E. C. MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON

5          BOSTVIRONNOIS   Mathis              R. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES

6          MARTIN   Maelle                   VELO SPORT GERZATOIS

Pupilles:

1          DUHAMEL   Lucy                  VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

2          VERBECK   Lucas                 VELO SPORT THIERNOIS

3          VIGIER   Marc Antoine          E. C. MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON

4          SANCHEZ   TOM                 HORIZON VTT

5          MARTIN   Nathan                 VELO SPORT GERZATOIS

6          BERNARD   Floraine              US LA CHATRE

7          REGNARD   Kassandra         VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS

8          LACASSIN   Florent              E. C. MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON

Benjamins :

1          DUHAMEL   Frantz                VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

2          DURAND   Romain                VELO CLUB COURNON D`AUVERGNE

3          GANIVET   Gauthier              VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS

4          BERNARD   KILLIAN          US LA CHATRE

5          VAUDOIN   Grégoire R. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES

6          BOSTVIRONNOIS Quentin R. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES

7          TOURRET   Orlane                E. C. MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON

8          DEVILLIERS   Mélanie          US ARGENTONNAISE

9          SANCHEZ   Loan                  E. C. MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON

10        RENE   Oriane                        E. C. MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON

Minimes:

1          DURIEZ   Vincent                   VC COURNON

2          LEBOEUF   Stanilas               VELO SPORT GERZATOIS

3          DE COCK   Baptiste              INDRE VELO PASSION

4          DORLEAT   LOUIS               EC BARALBINE

5          DEBOTE   ALEXIS                VC COURNON

6          DEVILLIERS   MAXIME      US ARGENTONNAISE

7          SILVESTRE   Amaury            AMICALE CYCLISTE VARENNOISE

8          BERGERON   Vincent            CERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EXPERT

9          DESNOUX   Antoine              COMMENTRY CYCLISTE

10        ROULET   JEREMY              US ARGENTONNAISE

11        ANDRE   Kévin                      BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES

12        GUILHE   Clémence               VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS

13        DEROUSSEN    DORIAN     US LA CHATRE

14        CAJAL   Bastien                     AS CULAN

15        REGNARD   Quentin              VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS

16        RICOUL   Gaëlle                    VELO CLUB RIOMOIS

17        BOITEUX   Quentin                E. C. MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON

18        LECLERC   Arthur                  E. C. MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON

19        RICOUL   Clémence               VELO CLUB RIOMOIS

Mise à jour le Mercredi, 02 Mai 2012 22:30